再検索はここをクリック!
価格: US$ 400,000
日本円:JP¥ 62,722,040
| 建物名 | Royal Garden At Waikiki #1703 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 所在地 | 440 Olohana Street Honolulu HI 96815 | ||
| 権利の種類 | 所有権付き | ||
| 現在の価格(ドル円) | US$ 400,000 / JP¥ 62,722,040 | ||
| ステータス | 販売中 | 市場公開日数 | 1日目 |
| エリア | メトロオアフ | エリア詳細 | ワイキキ |
| 物件のタイプ | コンドミニアム | 階数 | – |
| ベッドルーム数 | 0(スタジオ) | バスルーム数 | 1.0 |
| パーキング数 | 0 | 家具の有無 | 家具付き |
| 居住面積 | 約35m²/11坪 | ラナイ面積 | – |
| その他面積 | – | 合計面積 | 約38m²/11坪 |
| 管理費 | US$ 800.00 | 協会費 | – |
| その他月額費用 | – | 合計月額費用 | US$ 800.00 |
| 管理費に含まれるもの | ケーブルテレビ, お湯代, インターネット, 下水代, 水道代 | ||
| 竣工年 | 1977年 | リフォーム | – |
| 眺め | シティ , 山, オーシャン | ||
| セキュリティー | 鍵 | ||
| 室内設備 | エアコン, ブラインド, ケーブルテレビ, 台所用品, リネン, 電子レンジ, 冷蔵庫, 煙探知器 | ||
| 設備/アメニティー | 共有ランドリー, フィットネスルーム, 火災用スプリンクラー, 会議室, デッキ, プール, レクリエーションエリア, レクリエーション室, サウナ, 警備員, ダストシュート | ||
| 建物の正面/裏面 | – | 施工・外装 | コンクリート |
| 固定資産税(月) | US$ 311 | 土地評価額 | US$ 100,500 |
| 建物総評価額 | US$ 313,600 | 合計評価額 | US$ 414,100 |
| 公立小学校 | – | 公立中学校 | – |
| MLS# | 202609235 | 公立高校 | – |
| TMK# | 1-2-6-016-039-0132 | ||
|
近所の物件を検索する
|
|||
| 物件概要 |
Are you looking for a short term rental condo in Waikiki?! If so, this one may be for you! Welcome to Royal Garden at Waikiki #1703! This building is known locally as one of the best-kept-secret legal vacation rental buildings in the area within this price range and for good reason – Royal Garden at Waikiki is a very well maintained building that stands apart due to it’s opulent design and luxury finishes throughout. The building was built in 1977, but feels much newer due to the lobby and amenities areas that have been renovated through the years and are now wrapped in marble which make the building feel like a mix of Hawaii and Italy. Owner’s benefit from this by attracting more guests at higher than average nightly rates compared to other buildings. Amenities at this building are also great and feature an outdoor pool, community laundry, lounge room, great location near the International Market Place, the beach, and much more! Schedule your showing or reach out for more info today!
|
||
| この物件の売買履歴 | ||
|---|---|---|
| DATE | EVENT | PRICE |
| 05/10/2026 | 新規売り物件 | $400,000 |
| 01/15/2025 | 売り出し取りやめ | |
| 01/14/2025 | 新規売り物件 | $430,000 |
| 03/15/2023 | 売却 | $379,000 |
| 03/08/2023 | 契約中 | |
| 01/19/2023 | 契約中 | |
| 01/15/2023 | 新規売り物件 | $379,000 |
| 02/04/2010 | 売り出し取りやめ | |
| 11/30/2009 | 価格の値下げ | $179,000 (-2.08 %) |
| 11/18/2009 | 新規売り物件 | $182,800 |
| 11/01/2009 | 売り出し契約期間終了 | |
| 10/04/2009 | 価格の値下げ | $188,000 (-5.05 %) |
| 07/02/2009 | 新規売り物件 | $198,000 |
| 05/22/2009 | 売り出し契約期間終了 | |
| 12/23/2008 | 新規売り物件 | $198,000 |
| 12/04/2008 | 売り出し取りやめ | |
| 10/30/2008 | 価格の値下げ | $198,000 (-5.17 %) |
| 09/08/2008 | 価格の値下げ | $208,800 (-8.74 %) |
| 07/09/2008 | 新規売り物件 | $228,800 |
| 11/24/2007 | 売り出し契約期間終了 | |
| 06/27/2007 | 価格の値下げ | $246,800 (-1.20 %) |
| 04/21/2007 | 新規売り物件 | $249,800 |
| 03/26/2007 | 売り出し取りやめ | |
| 09/25/2006 | 価格の値上げ | $255,000 (1.80 %) |
| 07/18/2006 | 新規売り物件 | $250,500 |
| 01/07/2005 | 売却 | $194,000 |
| 12/17/2004 | 売り出し契約期間終了 | |
| 11/26/2004 | 契約中 | |
| 11/04/2004 | 契約中 | |
| 08/08/2004 | 価格の値上げ | $194,000 (2.65 %) |
| 03/17/2004 | 価格の値下げ | $189,000 (-17.65 %) |
| 02/27/2004 | 新規売り物件 | $229,500 |
| このコンドミニアムの過去6ヶ月の売却履歴 |
|---|