再検索はここをクリック!
価格: US$ 259,000
日本円:JP¥ 40,697,887
| 建物名 | Rosalei Ltd #604 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 所在地 | 445 Kaiolu Street Honolulu HI 96815 | ||
| 権利の種類 | 所有権付き | ||
| 現在の価格(ドル円) | US$ 259,000 / JP¥ 40,697,887 | ||
| ステータス | 販売中 | 市場公開日数 | 1日目 |
| エリア | メトロオアフ | エリア詳細 | ワイキキ |
| 物件のタイプ | コンドミニアム | 階数 | – |
| ベッドルーム数 | 1 | バスルーム数 | 1.0 |
| パーキング数 | 0 | 家具の有無 | – |
| 居住面積 | 約42m²/13坪 | ラナイ面積 | – |
| その他面積 | – | 合計面積 | 約51m²/15坪 |
| 管理費 | US$ 1,113.85 | 協会費 | – |
| その他月額費用 | – | 合計月額費用 | US$ 1,114.00 |
| 管理費に含まれるもの | ケーブルテレビ, 電気代, お湯代, インターネット, その他共益費, 下水代, 水道代 | ||
| 竣工年 | 1955年 | リフォーム | 2025 |
| 眺め | シティ , 山 | ||
| セキュリティー | 鍵 | ||
| 室内設備 | ケーブルテレビ, シーリングファン, 電子レンジ, 換気扇, オーブンレンジ, 冷蔵庫, 煙探知器 | ||
| 設備/アメニティー | バーベキューエリア, 共有ランドリー, 共有プール, 温水プール, 会議室, レクリエーションエリア, レジデントマネージャー, ダストシュート | ||
| 建物の正面/裏面 | – | 施工・外装 | コンクリート |
| 固定資産税(月) | US$ 74 | 土地評価額 | US$ 51,700 |
| 建物総評価額 | US$ 202,200 | 合計評価額 | US$ 253,900 |
| 公立小学校 | – | 公立中学校 | – |
| MLS# | 202609215 | 公立高校 | – |
| TMK# | 1-2-6-017-004-0066 | ||
|
近所の物件を検索する
|
|||
| 物件概要 |
Fully remodeled Waikiki condo at Rosalei! Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed 6th-floor condo in the heart of Waikiki. This turn-key condo features modern updates throughout, efficient use of space, and a clean, move-in-ready feel. Ideal for an owner-occupant, second home, or long-term rental investment. Enjoy the convenience of a secured building with pool, BBQ area, and community laundry. Rosalei is a classic Waikiki building located at 445 Kaiolu Street, with 160 units across 13 floors and studio-to-1-bedroom floor plans. Nearby highlights include International Market Place, approximately 0.4 miles away; Waikiki Beach, approximately 0.5 miles away; and Fort DeRussy, approximately 0.7 miles away. No parking stall included. Metered parking available on Kaiolu Street.
|
||
| この物件の売買履歴 | ||
|---|---|---|
| DATE | EVENT | PRICE |
| 05/11/2026 | 新規売り物件 | $259,000 |
| 04/07/2026 | 売り出し契約期間終了 | |
| 02/20/2026 | 契約中 | |
| 02/16/2026 | 価格の値下げ | $279,999 (-1.75 %) |
| 02/02/2026 | 価格の値下げ | $284,999 (-1.04 %) |
| 01/20/2026 | 価格の値下げ | $288,000 (-0.69 %) |
| 12/05/2025 | 価格の値下げ | $290,000 (-1.02 %) |
| 11/21/2025 | 価格の値下げ | $293,000 (-1.01 %) |
| 09/03/2025 | 価格の値上げ | $296,000 (1.02 %) |
| 08/18/2025 | 価格の値下げ | $293,000 (-0.68 %) |
| 08/12/2025 | 価格の値下げ | $295,000 (-1.67 %) |
| 06/11/2025 | 価格の値下げ | $300,000 (-3.23 %) |
| 05/21/2025 | 価格の値下げ | $310,000 (-3.13 %) |
| 04/29/2025 | 価格の値下げ | $320,000 (-1.54 %) |
| 04/04/2025 | 新規売り物件 | $325,000 |
| 03/28/2025 | 売り出し取りやめ | |
| 03/06/2025 | 新規売り物件 | $325,000 |
| 12/28/2024 | 売却 | $250,000 |
| 11/02/2024 | 契約中 | |
| 11/01/2024 | 新規売り物件 | $325,000 |
| このコンドミニアムの過去6ヶ月の売却履歴 |
|---|
| 売却日 | お部屋番号 | 専有面積(㎡) | ベッド数 | バス数 | 売り値 | 売却価格 | 市場公開日数 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/01/2026 | 1002 | 約53 | 1 | 1 | $319,000 | $312,000 | 172日 |
| 04/16/2026 | 402 | 約53 | 1 | 1 | $225,000 | $232,000 | 141日 |
| 11/12/2025 | 211 | 約42 | 1 | 1 | $249,000 | $240,000 | 20日 |